Peplum & Co-Ords
In a plural dialogue between structure and fluidity, the Nandini studio Peplum and co-ords collection brings together playful tops and flared pants, reinvented for a chic modern wardrobe.
-
Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Valoria Blue — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00Valoria Blue — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00 -
Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00 -
Noor Sienna Kurti
Rs. 32,000.00Noor Sienna Kurti
Rs. 32,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24