Atelier Classics
In a plural dialogue between heritage and permanence, the Nandini Atelier Classics embody timeless craftsmanship, anchoring a wardrobe of enduring modern icons.
-
Lotus Mist Gown
Rs. 26,000.00Lotus Mist Gown
Rs. 26,000.00 -
Honeywood Caramel
Rs. 29,500.00Honeywood Caramel
Rs. 29,500.00 -
Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00 -
Grace
Rs. 13,500.00Grace
Rs. 13,500.00 -
Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00 -
Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00 -
SaleIvory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00Ivory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00 -
SaleOrabella - Black
Rs. 25,000.00Rs. 18,500.00Orabella - Black
Rs. 18,500.00Rs. 25,000.00 -
Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Amelia Rose — Black
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Black
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00 -
Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24