Opulent Gowns
In a plural dialogue between inspiration and craft, the collection of Gowns reflects nature and artistry, creating a wardrobe of timeless modern heritage.
-
OfertaIvory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00Ivory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00 -
OfertaWillow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00Willow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00 -
Lilac Bonariensis
Rs. 25,000.00Lilac Bonariensis
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00 -
Valoria Blue — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00Valoria Blue — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00 -
Valoria Peach — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00Valoria Peach — Duo Jacket
Rs. 28,999.00 -
Celestial Ivory Gown
Rs. 118,500.00Celestial Ivory Gown
Rs. 118,500.00 -
Elara Sage Gown
Rs. 27,000.00Elara Sage Gown
Rs. 27,000.00 -
Hazel Autumn Gown
Rs. 22,000.00Hazel Autumn Gown
Rs. 22,000.00 -
Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00 -
Petunia Gown
Rs. 26,000.00Petunia Gown
Rs. 26,000.00 -
Lotus Mist Gown
Rs. 26,000.00Lotus Mist Gown
Rs. 26,000.00 -
Moonflower
Rs. 24,000.00Moonflower
Rs. 24,000.00 -
White Peony Gown
Rs. 25,000.00White Peony Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Bird of Paradise
Rs. 37,000.00Bird of Paradise
Rs. 37,000.00 -
Eucalyptus Gown
Rs. 23,000.00Eucalyptus Gown
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Lupine Spruce Gown
Rs. 25,000.00Lupine Spruce Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Magnolia
Rs. 135,000.00Magnolia
Rs. 135,000.00 -
Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Coral Rosewood Gown
Rs. 27,000.00Coral Rosewood Gown
Rs. 27,000.00 -
Damson Gown
Rs. 26,000.00Damson Gown
Rs. 26,000.00 -
Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00 -
Color of Petals
Rs. 27,000.00Color of Petals
Rs. 27,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24