Under 25k
In a plural dialogue between luxury and attainability, the Nandini 25K Collection revisits key silhouettes with precision, delivering a modern wardrobe of refined value.
-
Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Tulip mini
Rs. 10,500.00Tulip mini
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Opulent sheen — Ivory
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent sheen — Ivory
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Rose Pink
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Rose Pink
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Magenta
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Magenta
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Golden Blue
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Golden Blue
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00 -
Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00 -
Veloura Longline Top - Blue
Rs. 9,000.00Veloura Longline Top - Blue
Rs. 9,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24