Pre-Order
Pre-order includes a selection of silhouettes, including gowns, lehengas, sarees, co-ord sets, occasion-wear and eveningwear. Each design will be made per measurements and your preferences, ensuring a personalised fit while preserving the original design aesthetic.
-
PromotionIvory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00Ivory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00 -
PromotionOrabella - Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 25,000.00Rs. 18,500.00Orabella - Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 18,500.00Rs. 25,000.00 -
Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00 -
PromotionWillow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00Willow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00 -
Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00 -
Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Beige Peplum set
Rs. 20,000.00Beige Peplum set
Rs. 20,000.00 -
Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00 -
Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00 -
Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Ivory Golden Dress
Rs. 16,500.00Ivory Golden Dress
Rs. 16,500.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Yellow
Rs. 16,500.00Opulent Sheen — Yellow
Rs. 16,500.00 -
PromotionOrabella - Black
Rs. 25,000.00Rs. 18,500.00Orabella - Black
Rs. 18,500.00Rs. 25,000.00 -
Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00 -
Evana Daisyline - peplum
Rs. 13,000.00Evana Daisyline - peplum
Rs. 13,000.00 -
Tulip mini
Rs. 10,500.00Tulip mini
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Opulent sheen — Ivory
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent sheen — Ivory
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Rose Pink
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Rose Pink
Rs. 15,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24