Under 25k
In a plural dialogue between luxury and attainability, the Nandini 25K Collection revisits key silhouettes with precision, delivering a modern wardrobe of refined value.
-
Iris Vienne Gown
Rs. 25,000.00Iris Vienne Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Ivory Golden Dress
Rs. 16,500.00Ivory Golden Dress
Rs. 16,500.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Yellow
Rs. 16,500.00Opulent Sheen — Yellow
Rs. 16,500.00 -
Amelia Rose — Yellow
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Yellow
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Jasmine - Yellow
Rs. 21,000.00Jasmine - Yellow
Rs. 21,000.00 -
Jasmine - Lotus Pink
Rs. 21,000.00Jasmine - Lotus Pink
Rs. 21,000.00 -
Jasmine - Ivory
Rs. 21,000.00Jasmine - Ivory
Rs. 21,000.00 -
Jasmine - Magenta
Rs. 21,000.00Jasmine - Magenta
Rs. 21,000.00 -
Jasmine - Black
Rs. 14,500.00Jasmine - Black
Rs. 14,500.00 -
Grace - Lotus Pink
Rs. 12,000.00Grace - Lotus Pink
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Grace - Soft Pink
Rs. 13,000.00Grace - Soft Pink
Rs. 13,000.00 -
Evana Daisyline - peplum
Rs. 13,000.00Evana Daisyline - peplum
Rs. 13,000.00 -
Magnolia - peplum
Rs. 25,000.00Magnolia - peplum
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Aster Dawn
Rs. 24,000.00Aster Dawn
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Verdant Meadow
Rs. 23,900.00Verdant Meadow
Rs. 23,900.00 -
Sunset Eden
Rs. 21,000.00Sunset Eden
Rs. 21,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24