Pre-Order
Pre-order includes a selection of silhouettes, including gowns, lehengas, sarees, co-ord sets, occasion-wear and eveningwear. Each design will be made per measurements and your preferences, ensuring a personalised fit while preserving the original design aesthetic.
-
Opulent Sheen — Magenta
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Magenta
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Golden Blue
Rs. 15,000.00Opulent Sheen — Golden Blue
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Ivory
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00Opulent Sheen — Pastel Pink
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00Veloura Longline Top - Peach
Rs. 9,000.00 -
Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Blue Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00Aris Top
Rs. 7,999.00 -
Veloura Longline Top - Blue
Rs. 9,000.00Veloura Longline Top - Blue
Rs. 9,000.00 -
Jasmine - Black
Rs. 14,500.00Jasmine - Black
Rs. 14,500.00 -
Grace - Lotus Pink
Rs. 12,000.00Grace - Lotus Pink
Rs. 12,000.00 -
Grace - Soft Pink
Rs. 13,000.00Grace - Soft Pink
Rs. 13,000.00 -
Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00 -
In offertaPink Cherry
Rs. 9,500.00Rs. 7,000.00Pink Cherry
Rs. 7,000.00Rs. 9,500.00 -
Grace
Rs. 13,500.00Grace
Rs. 13,500.00 -
Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00 -
Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24