Couture Collection
In a plural dialogue between artistry and precision, the Nandini Couture Collections showcase statement gowns and lehengas, reshaping iconic pieces into timeless modern couture.
-
Sapphire Sky
Rs. 42,000.00Sapphire Sky
Rs. 42,000.00 -
Coco Caramel Twist
Rs. 39,000.00Coco Caramel Twist
Rs. 39,000.00 -
Magnolia
Rs. 135,000.00Magnolia
Rs. 135,000.00 -
Rosette Gown
Rs. 67,000.00Rosette Gown
Rs. 67,000.00 -
Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00 -
Crimson Corset Ensemble
Rs. 56,000.00Crimson Corset Ensemble
Rs. 56,000.00 -
Reina Gown
Rs. 29,000.00Reina Gown
Rs. 29,000.00 -
Celeste Flora Peplum
Rs. 38,000.00Celeste Flora Peplum
Rs. 38,000.00 -
Liliana Blue — Lehenga
Rs. 52,000.00Liliana Blue — Lehenga
Rs. 52,000.00 -
Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Oleander Lehenga
Rs. 215,000.00Oleander Lehenga
Rs. 215,000.00 -
Sylvette Lorraine - Ivory
Rs. 118,500.00Sylvette Lorraine - Ivory
Rs. 118,500.00 -
Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Astrid
Rs. 48,000.00Astrid
Rs. 48,000.00 -
Lyanna Sunset Lehenga
Rs. 185,000.00Lyanna Sunset Lehenga
Rs. 185,000.00 -
Zarina Ember Lehenga
Rs. 200,000.00Zarina Ember Lehenga
Rs. 200,000.00 -
Vivienne Gown
Rs. 165,000.00Vivienne Gown
Rs. 165,000.00 -
Soneva Royale
Rs. 36,000.00Soneva Royale
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Aeris - Rose Pink
Rs. 36,000.00Aeris - Rose Pink
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Camellia Grace — Peplum
Rs. 110,000.00Camellia Grace — Peplum
Rs. 110,000.00 -
Aeris — Ivory
Rs. 39,800.00Aeris — Ivory
Rs. 39,800.00 -
Aureum Mirage
Rs. 90,000.00Aureum Mirage
Rs. 90,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24