Under 25k
In a plural dialogue between luxury and attainability, the Nandini 25K Collection revisits key silhouettes with precision, delivering a modern wardrobe of refined value.
-
SaleIvory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00Ivory Flora Gown
Rs. 9,500.00 -
SaleWillow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00Willow Bloom
Rs. 8,500.00 -
Lilac Bonariensis
Rs. 25,000.00Lilac Bonariensis
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00Daisy Gown
Rs. 12,500.00 -
SaleOrabella - Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 25,000.00Rs. 18,500.00Orabella - Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 18,500.00Rs. 25,000.00 -
Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00Riverstone Black Top
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Hazel Autumn Gown
Rs. 22,000.00Hazel Autumn Gown
Rs. 22,000.00 -
Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00Daffodil Gown
Rs. 13,900.00 -
Moonflower
Rs. 24,000.00Moonflower
Rs. 24,000.00 -
White Peony Gown
Rs. 25,000.00White Peony Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Eucalyptus Gown
Rs. 23,000.00Eucalyptus Gown
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Lupine Spruce Gown
Rs. 25,000.00Lupine Spruce Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Clementine Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00Aurelia Dawn
Rs. 19,000.00 -
Rosemary Saree
Rs. 22,500.00Rosemary Saree
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00 -
Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Beige Peplum set
Rs. 20,000.00Beige Peplum set
Rs. 20,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24