Sarees and Pre-drapes
In a refined dialogue between structure and fluidity, the Sarees & Pre-Drapes collection reimagines timeless drapes through contemporary silhouettes — effortless, sculpted, and comfortable modern style
-
Sapphire Sky
Rs. 42,000.00Sapphire Sky
Rs. 42,000.00 -
Coco Caramel Twist
Rs. 39,000.00Coco Caramel Twist
Rs. 39,000.00 -
Blush Water Lily Saree
Rs. 32,000.00Blush Water Lily Saree
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Blush Pearl
Rs. 42,000.00Blush Pearl
Rs. 42,000.00 -
Rosemary Saree
Rs. 22,500.00Rosemary Saree
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Jade Pre-draped Saree
Rs. 28,000.00Jade Pre-draped Saree
Rs. 28,000.00 -
Rosegold Heritage Saree
Rs. 62,000.00Rosegold Heritage Saree
Rs. 62,000.00 -
Scarlet Regal Saree
Rs. 62,000.00Scarlet Regal Saree
Rs. 62,000.00 -
Cherry Blossom Saree
Rs. 30,000.00Cherry Blossom Saree
Rs. 30,000.00 -
Pink Jasmine
Rs. 66,000.00Pink Jasmine
Rs. 66,000.00 -
Crimson Corset Ensemble
Rs. 56,000.00Crimson Corset Ensemble
Rs. 56,000.00 -
Pink Japonica
Rs. 37,500.00Pink Japonica
Rs. 37,500.00 -
Midnight veil
Rs. 36,900.00Midnight veil
Rs. 36,900.00 -
Verdelia Drape Saree
Rs. 39,000.00Verdelia Drape Saree
Rs. 39,000.00 -
Crimson Serenade
Rs. 35,000.00Crimson Serenade
Rs. 35,000.00 -
Liliana Blue — Lehenga
Rs. 52,000.00Liliana Blue — Lehenga
Rs. 52,000.00 -
Oleander Lehenga
Rs. 215,000.00Oleander Lehenga
Rs. 215,000.00 -
Lyanna Sunset Lehenga
Rs. 185,000.00Lyanna Sunset Lehenga
Rs. 185,000.00 -
Zarina Ember Lehenga
Rs. 200,000.00Zarina Ember Lehenga
Rs. 200,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24