Opulent Gowns
In a plural dialogue between inspiration and craft, the collection of Gowns reflects nature and artistry, creating a wardrobe of timeless modern heritage.
-
Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Wisteria Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Twilight Blue Dress
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Royal amethyst Gown
Rs. 28,000.00Royal amethyst Gown
Rs. 28,000.00 -
Rosette Gown
Rs. 67,000.00Rosette Gown
Rs. 67,000.00 -
Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Rose Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00Red Camellia
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00 -
Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Jasmin stephanotis Gown
Rs. 25,500.00Jasmin stephanotis Gown
Rs. 25,500.00 -
Holly Primrose
Rs. 30,000.00Holly Primrose
Rs. 30,000.00 -
Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Gold Amber Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Glory of the Snow
Rs. 26,500.00Glory of the Snow
Rs. 26,500.00 -
Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00 -
Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00 -
Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Clematis Gown
Rs. 24,500.00Clematis Gown
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00 -
Anemone Bloom
Rs. 27,500.00Anemone Bloom
Rs. 27,500.00 -
Allium Aster
Rs. 27,500.00Allium Aster
Rs. 27,500.00 -
Seraphim Crest
Rs. 29,500.00Seraphim Crest
Rs. 29,500.00 -
Sunset Eden
Rs. 21,000.00Sunset Eden
Rs. 21,000.00 -
Amethyst Lotus Gown
Rs. 62,000.00Amethyst Lotus Gown
Rs. 62,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24