Kurti Collective
In a plural dialogue between craft and culture, the Nandini Kurti Collective revisits classic kurti styles with contemporary detailing, shaping a wardrobe of effortless sophistication.
-
Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00Petunia Rose
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Mulberry
Rs. 28,000.00Mulberry
Rs. 28,000.00 -
Honeywood Caramel
Rs. 29,500.00Honeywood Caramel
Rs. 29,500.00 -
Color of Petals
Rs. 27,000.00Color of Petals
Rs. 27,000.00 -
Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00Autumn Kurti Set
Rs. 13,500.00 -
Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00Lotus Gown
Rs. 18,500.00 -
Royal amethyst Gown
Rs. 28,000.00Royal amethyst Gown
Rs. 28,000.00 -
Cardinal Pair
Rs. 32,000.00Cardinal Pair
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Viola Liah
Rs. 29,000.00Viola Liah
Rs. 29,000.00 -
Celeste Flora Peplum
Rs. 38,000.00Celeste Flora Peplum
Rs. 38,000.00 -
Jardin Co-ed
Rs. 26,500.00Jardin Co-ed
Rs. 26,500.00 -
Valencia - gown
Rs. 29,500.00Valencia - gown
Rs. 29,500.00 -
Aster Dawn
Rs. 24,000.00Aster Dawn
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00Elowen Vellum
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Moonlit Lilac
Rs. 23,000.00Moonlit Lilac
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Pastel Pink Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Celeste Cross — Rose Pink
Rs. 24,500.00Celeste Cross — Rose Pink
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Lucien — Ice Blue Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00Roselia - Peplum
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00Lyanna Skye — Peplum
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24