Kurti Collective
In a plural dialogue between craft and culture, the Nandini Kurti Collective revisits classic kurti styles with contemporary detailing, shaping a wardrobe of effortless sophistication.
-
Iris Vienne Gown
Rs. 25,000.00Iris Vienne Gown
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Noria Élan Black - Kurti
Rs. 32,990.00Noria Élan Black - Kurti
Rs. 32,990.00 -
Azura Élan Blue - Kurti
Rs. 32,990.00Azura Élan Blue - Kurti
Rs. 32,990.00 -
Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00Celeste Cross - Black
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Avira Liah — Pink
Rs. 96,000.00Avira Liah — Pink
Rs. 96,000.00 -
Avira Liah — Black
Rs. 96,000.00Avira Liah — Black
Rs. 96,000.00 -
Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00 -
Noor Sienna Kurti
Rs. 32,000.00Noor Sienna Kurti
Rs. 32,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Under 25k
Runway
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Spring Summer Collection '24