Under 25k
In a plural dialogue between luxury and attainability, the Nandini 25K Collection revisits key silhouettes with precision, delivering a modern wardrobe of refined value.
-
Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00Phlox Dress
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00Aurelia Dawn Gown
Rs. 18,000.00 -
Grace
Rs. 13,500.00Grace
Rs. 13,500.00 -
SalePink Cherry
Rs. 9,500.00Rs. 7,000.00Pink Cherry
Rs. 7,000.00Rs. 9,500.00 -
Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00Poppy Wildflower
Rs. 14,800.00 -
Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00Cottage Cosmos
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00Tamsin Lush
Rs. 22,500.00 -
Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00Cymbidium Orchid Gown
Rs. 23,500.00 -
Clematis Gown
Rs. 24,500.00Clematis Gown
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00Delphinium Dream
Rs. 19,500.00 -
Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00Eden Valora
Rs. 16,000.00 -
Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00Blush Harmony - Kurti
Rs. 23,990.00 -
Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00Heather Top
Rs. 23,000.00 -
SaleOrabella - Black
Rs. 25,000.00Rs. 18,500.00Orabella - Black
Rs. 18,500.00Rs. 25,000.00 -
Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00Celeste Cross — Black
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Amelia Rose — Red
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Red
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Amelia Rose — Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Fuchsia Pink
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Amelia Rose — Ivory
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Ivory
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Amelia Rose — Light Pink
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Light Pink
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Amelia Rose 001
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose 001
Rs. 25,000.00 -
Moonlit Lilac
Rs. 23,000.00Moonlit Lilac
Rs. 23,000.00 -
Celeste Cross — Rose Pink
Rs. 24,500.00Celeste Cross — Rose Pink
Rs. 24,500.00 -
Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00Vivienne Quinn — Peplum
Rs. 21,999.00 -
Amelia Rose — Black
Rs. 25,000.00Amelia Rose — Black
Rs. 25,000.00
Explore More
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24
Opulent Gowns
Peplum & Co-Ords
Under 25k
Runway
Bloom & Beyond - The Petals of India
Spring Summer Collection '24